Interclub - Competitie


Rangschikking na Ronde 8 - 7-3-2019

Pos Naam                Team       Score GemRT  Prt  W   R   V  Bye  Rtg RtTnm   TPR   

  1 Marielle Meijs       DjZ         7,0  1466   8   7   0   1   0  1647    72   224   prijs
  2 Rob Zink             DjZ         6,5  1631   8   6   1   1   0  1800    41   129
  3 Frans Broers         SVE         6,0  1478   8   6   0   2   0  1696     3    11   prijs
  4 Jules Daemen         DjZ         4,5  1564   6   4   1   1   0  1722    21    85
  5 Zeger Vroon          SVE         4,5  1511   8   2   5   1   0  1685   -45  -141
  6 Paul Bokern          DjZ         4,5  1391   6   4   1   1   0  1598     9    38
  7 Jos Broers           DjZ         4,0  1412   6   4   0   2   0  1355    50   209
  8 Roy Kluten           DjZ         4,0  1393   5   2   2   1   1  1672   -28  -141
  9 Michiel Hendriks     DjZ         3,5  1598   6   3   1   2   0  1642    17    71
 10 Chris Herriger       DjZ         3,5  1456   6   3   1   2   0  1307    57   235
 11 Philippe Muurmans    DjZ         3,5  1446   6   3   1   2   0  1411    26   106
 12 Jean Spee            DjZ         3,5  1365   4   3   1   0   0  1786    -4   -21
 13 Frans Helmond        DjZ         3,0  1592   4   3   0   1   0  1909     9    55
 14 Rob Janssen          DjZ         3,0  1531   8   2   2   4   0  1425    11    34
 15 Rob Toma             SVE         3,0  1504   8   3   0   5   0  1358     8    26
 16 Huub Senden          DjZ         3,0  1428   6   2   2   2   0  1608   -43  -178
 17 Philippe Da Ces      DjZ         2,5  1618   4   2   1   1   0  1856   -20  -128
 18 Hugo de Bruijn       SVE         2,5  1451   6   2   1   3   0  1092    47   197
 19 Nico Ramaekers       SVE         2,5  1340   6   2   1   3   0  1238     3    15
 20 Peter Mergelsberg    DjZ         2,0  1565   4   2   0   2   0  1664   -11   -67
 21 Serge Herzet         DjZ         2,0  1511   2   2   0   0   0  1793    13   165
 22 Jan Schrijen         SVE         2,0  1502   8   2   0   6   0  1239   -18   -65
 23 Richard Wijnands     Voerenda    2,0  1429   2   2   0   0   0  1573    23   284
 24 Indy Rozenboom       DjZ         2,0  1428   4   2   0   2   0  1283    26   163
 25 Ed Bayens            SVE         2,0  1359   6   2   0   4   0  1445   -53  -220
 26 Cyriel Schmeits      SVE         2,0  1268   3   2   0   1   0  1402     6    52
 27 Paul Lemmens         DjZ         2,0   989   1   1   0   0   1  1549     1    22
 28 Eric Brouwers        DjZ         1,5  2009   1   0   1   0   1  1943     3    77
 29 Roger Huenen         Voerenda    1,5  1926   2   1   1   0   0  2009     9   119
 30 Richard Vermeij      SVE         1,5  1592   8   1   1   6   0  1286    -5   -15
 31 Bob Merx             Voerenda    1,0  1664   1   1   0   0   0  2004     4    96
 32 Chris Bartels        SVE         1,0  1388   2   1   0   1   0  1207     7    83
 33 Frank Smit           DjZ         1,0  1371   4   1   0   3   0  1541   -59  -367
 34 Yvonne Bellefroid    DjZ         1,0  1287   4   1   0   3   0  1176   -19  -120
 35 Jo Leunissen         DjZ         1,0  1287   2   1   0   1   0  1065    12   145
 36 Bert Bomhof          Voerenda    1,0  1172   2   1   0   1   0  1575   -25  -315
 37 Willem Gommers       Voerenda    1,0  1040   2   1   0   1   0  1570   -30  -378
 38 Michel Janssen       SVE         0,5  1509   2   0   1   1   0  1069    12   144
 39 Henk Gommers         Voerenda    0,5  1491   2   0   1   1   0  1575   -25  -314
 40 Ruud Lemmers         Voerenda    0,0  1909   1   0   0   1   0  1980   -20  -500
 41 Niels Fraikin        SVE         0,0  1646   1   0   0   1   0   979     0    -5
 42 Evert Boone          SVE         0,0  1424   1   0   0   1   0   899    -1   -28
 43 Wiel Maijer          DjZ         0,0  1417   8   0   0   8   0   989   -31   -98
 44 Martin Nieuwendijk   SVE         0,0  1347   4   0   0   4   0   977   -17  -146
 45 John van Beekum      SVE         0,0  1342   2   0   0   2   0   911    -5   -66
 46 Fred de Warrimont    SVE         0,0  1289   2   0   0   2   0   845    -5   -63
 47 Joost de Bruin       DjZ         0,0         0   0   0   0   0  1805     0 -1805
 48 Mick Godding         DjZ         0,0         0   0   0   0   0  1665     0 -1665
 49 Tobias Jacobs        DjZ         0,0         0   0   0   0   0  1626     0 -1626
 50 Andre Koehorst       DjZ         0,0         0   0   0   0   0  1623     0 -1623
 51 Leon Curfrs          DjZ         0,0         0   0   0   0   0  1604     0 -1604
 52 Johan Rouschop       DjZ         0,0         0   0   0   0   0  1518     0 -1518
 53 John Lemmerlijn      DjZ         0,0         0   0   0   0   0  1362     0 -1362
 54 Tom Koolen           DjZ         0,0         0   0   0   0   0  1080     0 -1080
 55 Guy Smeets           SVE         0,0         0   0   0   0   0   902     0  -902
 56 Xander Spronck       DjZ         0,0         0   0   0   0   0   867     0  -867
 57 Evan Ackermans       DjZ         0,0         0   0   0   0   0   798     0  -798
 58 Jean Paul Daemen     DjZ         0,0         0   0   0   0   0   614     0  -614

Partijen in Ronde 1 - 04-10-2018 (Eijsden)

  1   2 Philippe Da Ces       -   26 Philippe Muurmans    1-0    
  2  28 Rob Toma              -    5 Serge Herzet         0-1    
  3   6 Rob Zink              -   29 Jos Broers           1-0    
  4  30 Richard Vermeij       -    7 Zeger Vroon          -    
  5   8 Jules Daemen          -   31 Jan Schrijen         1-0    
  6  32 Nico Ramaekers        -   10 Frans Broers         0-1    
  7  11 Peter Mergelsberg     -   33 Yvonne Bellefroid    1-0    
  8  35 Michel Janssen        -   13 Huub Senden          -    
  9  15 Michiel Hendriks      -   37 Hugo de Bruijn       1-0    
 10  38 Wiel Maijer           -   18 Frank Smit           0-1    
 11  20 Marielle Meijs        -   41 Niels Fraikin        1-0    
 12  42 John van Beekum       -   23 Ed Bayens            0-1    
 13  24 Rob Janssen           -   44 Evert Boone          1-0    
 14  46 Fred de Warrimont     -   25 Cyriel Schmeits      0-1    
 15  40 Martin Nieuwendijk    -    9 Roy Kluten           0-1    



Partijen in Ronde 2 - 04-10-2018 (Eijsden)

  1   8 Frank Smit            -    1 Philippe Da Ces      0-1    
  2   2 Serge Herzet          -    6 Peter Mergelsberg    1-0    
  3  11 Ed Bayens             -    3 Rob Zink             0-1    
  4  13 Cyriel Schmeits       -    4 Jules Daemen         0-1    
  5   5 Frans Broers          -   10 Marielle Meijs       0-1    
  6   9 Roy Kluten            -    7 Michiel Hendriks     -    
  7  16 Zeger Vroon           -   12 Rob Janssen          -    
  8  17 Huub Senden           -   14 Richard Vermeij      1-0    
  9  18 Philippe Muurmans     -   15 Michel Janssen       1-0    
 10  25 Hugo de Bruijn        -   19 Rob Toma             0-1    
 11  20 Jos Broers            -   26 Wiel Maijer          1-0    
 12  21 Jan Schrijen          -   22 Martin Nieuwendijk   1-0R   
 13  28 John van Beekum       -   23 Nico Ramaekers       0-1    
 14  24 Yvonne Bellefroid     -   30 Fred de Warrimont    1-0    




Partijen in Ronde 3 - 29-11-2018 (Noorbeek)

  1   2 Philippe Da Ces       -    5 Jules Daemen         -    
  2   3 Rob Zink              -    4 Marielle Meijs       1-0    
  3   6 Michiel Hendriks      -    9 Huub Senden          1-0    
  4  10 Jan Schrijen          -   12 Philippe Muurmans    0-1    
  5  16 Jos Broers            -   14 Frans Broers         0-1    
  6  15 Rob Toma              -   17 Zeger Vroon          0-1    
  7  22 Richard Vermeij       -   21 Yvonne Bellefroid    1-0    
  8  42 Chris Herriger        -   24 Martin Nieuwendijk   1-0    
  9  27 Wiel Maijer           -   39 Paul Lemmens         0-1    
 10  33 Jean Spee             -   43 Chris Bartels        1-0    
 11  45 Jo Leunissen          -   38 Paul Bokern          0-1    
 12   8 Rob Janssen           -   18 Ed Bayens            1-0    

Roy Kluten          -  Bye



Partijen in Ronde 4 - 29-11-2018 (Noorbeek)

  1   2 Philippe Da Ces       -    1 Rob Zink             0-1    
  2   3 Jules Daemen          -    4 Michiel Hendriks     1-0    
  3   6 Roy Kluten            -    5 Rob Janssen          -    
  4   8 Marielle Meijs        -   11 Zeger Vroon          1-0    
  5   9 Philippe Muurmans     -   10 Frans Broers         0-1    
  6  24 Paul Bokern           -   12 Richard Vermeij      1-0    
  7  13 Huub Senden           -   23 Jean Spee            -    
  8  14 Jan Schrijen          -   15 Rob Toma             1-0    
  9  22 Yvonne Bellefroid     -   17 Jos Broers           0-1    
 10  19 Ed Bayens             -   26 Chris Herriger       0-1    
 11  28 Chris Bartels         -   32 Wiel Maijer          1-0    
 12  33 Martin Nieuwendijk    -   29 Jo Leunissen         0-1    

Paul Lemmens        -  Bye



Partijen in Ronde 5 - 17-1-2019 (Eijsden)

  1   1 Rob Zink              -    2 Jules Daemen         1-0    
  2   4 Rob Janssen           -    3 Marielle Meijs       0-1    
  3   5 Frans Broers          -    8 Michiel Hendriks     0-1    
  4  13 Zeger Vroon           -   16 Paul Bokern          -    
  6  21 Rob Toma              -   22 Frank Smit           1-0    
  5  18 Richard Vermeij       -   15 Chris Herriger       0-1    
  7  25 Nico Ramaekers        -   46 Indy Rozenboom       1-0    
  8  38 Frans Helmond         -   31 Hugo de Bruijn       1-0    
  9  33 Wiel Maijer           -   24 Ed Bayens            0-1    
 10  10 Jan Schrijen          -   26 Cyriel Schmeits      0-1    



Partijen in Ronde 6 - 17-1-2019 (Eijsden)

  1   4 Michiel Hendriks      -    1 Rob Zink             0-1    
  2   2 Marielle Meijs        -   20 Nico Ramaekers       1-0    
  3   6 Frans Broers          -    5 Rob Janssen          1-0    
  4   8 Chris Herriger        -   10 Zeger Vroon          -    
  5  11 Paul Bokern           -   14 Jan Schrijen         1-0    
  6  18 Ed Bayens             -    3 Jules Daemen         0-1    
  7  22 Richard Vermeij       -   29 Frans Helmond        0-1    
  8  38 Indy Rozenboom        -   13 Rob Toma             1-0    
  9  31 Hugo de Bruijn        -   34 Wiel Maijer          1-0    



Partijen in Ronde 7 - 7-3-2019 (Noorbeek)

  1   1 Rob Zink              -    4 Frans Broers         0-1    
  2   6 Chris Herriger        -    2 Marielle Meijs       0-1    
  3   8 Rob Janssen           -    7 Paul Bokern          0-1    
  4   9 Zeger Vroon           -   10 Roy Kluten           1-0    
  5  17 Jos Broers            -   13 Jan Schrijen         1-0    
  6  18 Nico Ramaekers        -   14 Philippe Muurmans    0-1    
  7  16 Rob Toma              -   15 Huub Senden          1-0    
  8  41 Ruud Lemmers          -   21 Frans Helmond        0-1    
  9  24 Jean Spee             -   23 Richard Vermeij      1-0    
 10  27 Frank Smit            -   29 Indy Rozenboom       0-1    
 11  39 Bob Merx              -   25 Peter Mergelsberg    1-0    
 12  48 Willem Gommers        -   26 Hugo de Bruijn       0-1    
 13  35 Wiel Maijer           -   50 Bert Bomhof          0-1    
 14  42 Eric Brouwers         -   40 Roger Huenen         -    
 15  51 Richard Wijnands      -   49 Henk Gommers         1-0    



Partijen in Ronde 8 - 7-3-2019 (Noorbeek)

  1   2 Marielle Meijs        -    5 Paul Bokern          1-0    
  2   6 Zeger Vroon           -    1 Rob Zink             -    
  3   3 Frans Broers          -    8 Chris Herriger       1-0    
  4  20 Huub Senden           -    9 Rob Janssen          1-0    
  5  19 Jan Schrijen          -   12 Roy Kluten           0-1    
  6  36 Roger Huenen          -   11 Frans Helmond        1-0    
  7  40 Henk Gommers          -   13 Philippe Muurmans    -    
  8  22 Indy Rozenboom        -   29 Richard Wijnands     0-1    
  9  18 Hugo de Bruijn        -   21 Nico Ramaekers       -    
 10  10 Rob Toma              -   16 Jean Spee            0-1    
 11  34 Bert Bomhof           -   14 Jos Broers           0-1    
 12  28 Peter Mergelsberg     -   26 Richard Vermeij      1-0    
 13  42 Wiel Maijer           -   46 Willem Gommers       0-1