KLT2018 - Deelnemers


Nr Teamnaam                           Rtg     Aanmelding
 
 1 Team 12                            2030    27 apr (upd 10 mei)
   Marcel Frenken                     2120
   Eric Brouwers                      2028
   Rene Snoeck                        1943

 2 De Bibberende Hand                 2020    30 mrt
   Bart vd Zwet                       2067
   Frans Wolferink                    2065
   Theo vd Meerakker                  1922
 
 3 Team 13                            1990    27 apr (upd 10 mei)
   Ynze Mengerink                     2090
   Ruud Lemmers                       2079
   Eric Jan Morren                    1803

 4 2 Lopers en 1 Overloper            1960    11 apr
   Maarten van Laatum                 2046
   Jasper Zilverberg                  2015
   Joost de Bruin                     1823

 5 SEPPI                              1945    27 apr (upd 7 mei)
   Jozef Simenon                      2144
   Peter van Dinteren                 1850
   Gerard Bischoff                    1843

 6 Vierundsechzig Zentimeter          1885    21 mrt (upd 2 mei)
   Fabian Miesen                      2191
   Jeroen Schilperoort                1941
   Jean van Kan                       1878
   Bram ten Haaf                      1526

 7 Damclub de verkeerde Lopers        1860    1 mei
   Ferry Gerard                       2003
   Jeroen van Ginneken                1794
   Reinier Overtoom                   1784

 8 2 koningen en 1 wit paard          1700    7 mei
   Jean Spee                          1800
   Rob Zink                           1758
   Thijs Heijltjes                    1578

 9 D'n Dolle Dries                    1675    27 apr
   Jules Daemen                       1719
   Dries Zimmermann                   1675
   Wim Zimmermann                     1669
   Paul Bokern                        1628

10 De Pfenningsfutstere               1625    26 apr (upd 29 apr)
   René Coenjaerts                    1650
   Pascal Schuman                     1727
   Herman Thomas                      1499

11 De Vijftig Plus Plussers           1585    26 apr
   Harrie Peek                        1760
   John Lemmerlijn                    1568
   Rob Janssen                        1421

12 Komt wel goed                      1560    23 apr
   Luc Janssen                        1864
   Roy Kluten                         1816
   Jo Leunissen                       1000

13 De Brakkelere                      1550    27 apr
   Huub Senden                        1820
   Jos Broers                         1475
   Yvonne Bellefroid                  1359

14 A La Bonheur                       1540    4 mei (upd 10 mei)
   Louk Mingels                       1670
   Zeger Vroon                        1658
   Ed Bayens                          1541
   Rob Toma                           1289

15 De Zware Denkers                   1530    14 mrt
   Marcel Graff                       1886
   Willem Slagter                     1727
   Henk Dijkstra                      1250
   Peter Lenaerts                     1250

16 Kroeglopers met Torenhoge ambities 1280    7 mei
   Richard Vermeij                    1343
   Hugo de Bruijn                     1250
   Niels Fraikin                      1250

17 Team 19                            1250    7 mei
   Paul Lemmens                       1622
   Tom Koolen                         1135
   Boudewijn Devue                    1000

18 For Fun                            1055    14 mrt
   Rene Chappin                       1610
   Marieke Russel                     1000
   Marlies Blom                        800
   Charles Russel                      800