Rapid - Finale


Rangschikking na Ronde 3 - 07-06-2019

Groep 1 

Pos Naam              Score PVr Prt   W   R   V  ACL Bye   Rtg   Tnm   TPR

  1 Mick Godding        2,5   1   3   2   1   0   0   0   1790     5  1828   Kampioen
  2 Paul Bokern         1,5   2   3   1   1   1   0   0   1651    -8  1580
  3 Jules Daemen        1,5   3   3   1   1   1   0   0   1602     0  1602
  4 Indy Rozenboom      0,5   4   3   0   1   2   0   0   1353     3  1380
      

Groep 2

Pos Naam              Score PVr Prt   W   R   V  ACL Bye   Rtg   Tnm   TPR

  1 Eric Brouwers       3,0   7   3   3   0   0   0   0   1892     9  1962
  2 Peter Mergelsberg   2,0   8   3   2   0   1   0   0   1650     3  1671
  3 Michiel Hendriks    1,0   6   3   1   0   2   0   0   1387     4  1424
  4 Philippe Muurmans   0,0   5   3   0   0   3   0   0   1276   -16  1143
      

Groep 3

Pos Naam              Score PVr Prt   W   R   V  ACL Bye   Rtg   Tnm   TPR

  1 Huub Senden         2,5  12   3   2   1   0   0   0   1594    10  1676
  2 Jos Broers          2,0  11   1   2   0   1   0   0   1244    45  1622
  3 Rob Zink            1,5  10   3   1   1   1   0   0   1636   -31  1378
  4 Yvonne Bellefroid   0,0   9   3   0   0   3   0   0   1245   -24  1039
      

Groep 4

Pos Naam              Score PVr Prt   W   R   V  ACL Bye   Rtg   Tnm   TPR

  1 Jean Paul Daemen    2,5  15   3   2   1   0   0   0    914    48  1312
  2 Evan Ackermans      1,5  16   3   1   1   1   0   0    806    29  1046
  3 Rob Janssen         1,0  13   3   1   0   2   0   0   1269   -57   795
  4 Wiel Maijer         1,0  14   3   1   0   2   0   0    985   -18   835
      




Rondedossier t/m Ronde 3 - 07-06-2019

Groep 1

R1   4 Indy Rozenboom       1350  -    1 Mick Godding         1785 0-1    
R1   3 Jules Daemen         1602  -    2 Paul Bokern          1659 1-0    

R2   4 Indy Rozenboom       1350  -    3 Jules Daemen         1602 -    
R2   1 Mick Godding         1785  -    2 Paul Bokern          1659 -    

R3   3 Jules Daemen         1602  -    1 Mick Godding         1785 0-1    
R3   2 Paul Bokern          1659  -    4 Indy Rozenboom       1350 1-0    
   

Groep 2

R1   7 Eric Brouwers        1883  -    5 Philippe Muurmans    1292 1-0    
R1   8 Peter Mergelsberg    1647  -    6 Michiel Hendriks     1383 1-0    

R2   7 Eric Brouwers        1883  -    8 Peter Mergelsberg    1647 1-0    
R2   5 Philippe Muurmans    1292  -    6 Michiel Hendriks     1383 0-1    

R3   8 Peter Mergelsberg    1647  -    5 Philippe Muurmans    1292 1-0    
R3   6 Michiel Hendriks     1383  -    7 Eric Brouwers        1883 0-1    

  
Groep 3

R1   9 Yvonne Bellefroid    1269  -   10 Rob Zink             1667 0-1    
R1  11 Jos Broers           1199  -   12 Huub Senden          1584 -    

R2  10 Rob Zink             1667  -   12 Huub Senden          1584 0-1    
R2   9 Yvonne Bellefroid    1269  -   11 Jos Broers           1199 0-1    

R3  11 Jos Broers           1199  -   10 Rob Zink             1667 -    
R3  12 Huub Senden          1584  -    9 Yvonne Bellefroid    1269 1-0    

  
Groep 4

R1  13 Rob Janssen          1326  -   16 Evan Ackermans        777 0-1    
R1  15 Jean Paul Daemen      866  -   14 Wiel Maijer          1003 1-0    

R2  16 Evan Ackermans        777  -   14 Wiel Maijer          1003 0-1    
R2  13 Rob Janssen          1326  -   15 Jean Paul Daemen      866 0-1    

R3  15 Jean Paul Daemen      866  -   16 Evan Ackermans        777 -    
R3  14 Wiel Maijer          1003  -   13 Rob Janssen          1326 0-1